لیست نامزدهای مورد حمایت شورای ائتلاف اصولگرایان در سراسر کشور به شرح زیر مشخص شد.
استان آذربایجان شرقی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | تبریز،آذرشهرو اسکو | معصومه راشد |
2 | بیگی | |
3 | محمداسماعیل سعیدی | |
4 | محمدحسین فرهنگی | |
5 | لطیف لطیفی | |
6 | سیدمحمدرضا میرتاج الدینی | |
7 | اهر و هریس | حسینیان |
8 | بستان آباد | احد خیری |
9 | سراب | روشنی |
10 | شبستر | علی علیلو |
11 | کلیبر و هوراند | الله قلی قلیزاده |
12 | ملکان | شهروز افخمی |
13 | میانه | یعقوب شیویاری |
14 | محمدرضا حاجی اصغری | |
15 | هشترود و چاراویماق | غلامحسین شیری علی آباد |
استان آذربایجان غربی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | ارومیه | قاضیپور |
2 | ابراهیم بازیان | |
3 | سیدسلمان ذاکر | |
4 | خوی و چایپاره | تقی کبیری |
5 | سلماس | رسول جلایر |
6 | ماکو،چالدران،پلدشت | علیپور |
استان اردبیل | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اردبیل،نیر،نمین | منصور حقیقتپور |
2 | مصطفی افضلیفرد | |
3 | پارس آباد و بیلهسوار | امیدعلی رعنایی |
4 | گرمی | ولی اسماعیلی |
5 | مشکین شهر | محمود عباسزاده مشکینی |
استان اصفهان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اردستان | سیدصادق طباطبایی نژاد |
2 | اصفهان | مجیدنادرالاصل |
3 | احمد سالک کاشانی | |
4 | حمیدرضا فولادگر | |
5 | مجتبی خیام نکویی | |
6 | کمال حیدری | |
7 | شهین شهر،برخوار و میمه | حسینعلی حاجی دلیگانی |
8 | خمینی شهر و درچه | سیدمحمد جواد ابطحی |
9 | سمیرم | رجائی |
10 | شهرضا و دهقان | محمدرضا آقایی |
11 | فریدن و چادگان | اکبر ترکی |
12 | فلاورجان | سیدناصر موسوی لارکانی |
13 | کاشان و آران و بیدگل | سیدجواد ساداتی نژاد |
14 | گلپایگان و خوانسار | محمدرضا جمالی |
15 | لنجان | محسن کوهکن |
16 | نجف آباد و تیران | ابوالفضل ابوترابی |
استان البرز | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | کرج اشتهارد فردیس | رشید جلالی |
2 | کرج اشتهارد فردیس | طاهره پورشمسیان |
استان ایلام | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | دهلران،آبدانان | محمدتقی محمدی |
2 | ایلام،شیروان،چرداول | عمران احمدی |
3 | روحالله ناصرزاده |
استان بوشهر | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | دشتی و تنگستان | کمالالدین شهریاری |
2 | بوشهر | عبدالکریم جمیری |
3 | دیر و کنگان | موسی احمدی |
4 | دشتستان | مختاری |
استان تهران | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | تهران بزرگ | محمد ناظمیاردکانی |
2 | مرتضی آقاتهرانی | |
3 | یحیی آلاسحاق | |
4 | فاطمه آلیا | |
5 | سیدمحمدحسن ابوترابیفرد | |
6 | لاله افتخاری | |
7 | زهره الهیان | |
8 | احمد توکلی | |
9 | غلامعلی حدادعادل | |
10 | مجتبی رحماندوست | |
11 | پرویز داوودی | |
12 | فاطمه رهبر | |
13 | علیرضا زاکانی | |
14 | محمد سلیمانی | |
15 | محمدجواد عامریشهرابی | |
16 | حجتالله عبدالملکی | |
17 | سیدعلی قریشی | |
18 | اسماعیل کوثری | |
19 | غلامرضا مصباحیمقدم | |
20 | حسین مظفر | |
21 | سیدمسعود میرکاظمی | |
22 | الیاس نادران | |
23 | سیدمحمود نبویان | |
24 | بیژن نوباوه وطن | |
25 | مرضیه وحیددستجردی | |
26 | لطفالله فروزنده | |
27 | زهره طبیبزادهنوری | |
28 | محمدنبی حبیبی | |
29 | مهرداد بذرپاش | |
30 | مهدی وکیلپور | |
31 | پاکدشت | فرهاد بشیری |
32 | ورامین و پیشوا | سیدحسین نقوی حسینی |
33 | رباط کریم و بهارستان | حسن نوروزی |
استان چهارمحال و بختیاری | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | شهرکرد | سیدسعید زمانیان دهکردی |
استان خراسان جنوبی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | نهبندان و سربیشه | نظر افضلی |
2 | قائن و زیرکوه | فلاحتی |
3 | بیرجند و درمیان | محمد باقر عبادی |
استان خراسان رضوی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | تربتحیدریه،زاوه | ابوالقاسم خسروی |
2 | چناران و طربقه | محمد دهقانی نقندر |
3 | خواف و رشتخوار | سیدمحسن امیرکلالی |
4 | درگز | رزمیان |
5 | سبزوار،جغتای،جوین | علی بورغنی |
6 | علی اصغر عنابستانی | |
7 | فریمان و سرخس | قاضیزاده هاشمی |
8 | قوچان و فاروج | عباسعلی رستمی ثانی |
9 | کاشمر،بردسکن | محمدرضا اسماعیلنیا |
10 | گناباد و بجستان | محمد صفایی |
11 | نیشابور | حسین سبحانینیا |
12 | علی مروی | |
13 | مشهد و کلات | امیرحسین قاضی زاده |
14 | جواد کریمی قدوسی | |
15 | نصرالله پژمانفر | |
16 | حسین زاده بحرینی | |
17 | رضاشیران |
استان خراسان شمالی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بجنورد | قاسم جعفری |
2 | موسی الرضا ثروتی | |
3 | اسفراین | هادی قوامی |
4 | شیروان | علی جدی |
استان خوزستان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | آبادان | غلامرضا شرفی |
2 | مولوی | |
3 | اهواز | سیدشکرخداموسوی |
4 | ناصر سودانی | |
5 | جویجری | |
6 | دشت آزادگان | قاسم ساعدی |
7 | شوش | سید راضی نوری |
8 | ماهشر،امیدیه | حبیب آقاجری |
9 | مسجدسلیمان | علیرضا ورناصری |
10 | ایذه و باغملک | سیدهادی طباطبایی |
11 | اندیمشک | فریدون حسنوند |
12 | شادگان | مجید ناصری نژاد |
استان زنجان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | ابهر و خرمدره |
محمدرضا خان محمدی |
2 | خدابنده |
سیدمحمدعلی موسوی |
3 | زنجان و طارم |
محمد اسماعیلی |
4 |
سیروس میانجی |
|
5 | ماهنشان،انگوران | علی باقری |
استان سمنان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | سمنان و مهدیشهر و سرخه | علیرضا (جواد) خسروی |
2 | شاهرود و میامی | سید حسن حسینی |
استان سیستان و بلوچستان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | زاهدان | حسینعلی شهریاری |
استان فارس | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | نیریز و استهبان | فرهاد طهماسبی |
2 | اقلید | الیاس طاهری |
3 | پاسارگاد، مرودشت | محمد مهدی برومندی |
4 | جهرم | محمدرضا رضائی کوچی |
5 | خرامه، سروستان و کوار | داریوش اسماعیلی |
6 | داراب و زرین دشت | محمد جواد عسکری |
7 | سپیدان | احمد اسفندیاری |
8 | فسا | محمد حسن دوگانی |
9 | فیروزآباد، قیر | سید یونس موسوی |
10 | لامرد و مهر | سید موسی موسوی |
استان قزوین | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بویین زهرا | روح الله جانی عباسپور |
2 | تاکستان | رجب رحمانی |
3 | قزوین و آبیک | مرتضی حسینی |
4 | فاطمه محمد بیگی |
استان قم | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | قم | آشتیانی |
2 | مجتبی ذوالنور | |
3 | رضا امیر آبادی |
استان کردستان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 |
استان کرمان | ||
ردیف | حوزههایانتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بافت،رابر،ارزوئیه | علیرضا منظری توکلی |
2 | بم، ریگان، فهرج | موسی غضنفرآبادی |
3 | رفسنجان و انار | سیدمحمدحسینی(وزیر سابق ارشاد) |
4 | زرند و کوهبنان | حسن رحمانی |
5 | شهربابک | حسین فتاحی |
6 | کرمان و راور | محمدمهدی زاهدی |
7 | غلامرضا پورابراهیمی |
استان کرمانشاه | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اسلام آباد غرب | علی جلیلیان |
2 | پاوه | شهاب نادری |
3 | سنقر | سیدجواد حسینی کیا |
4 | قصرشیرین | فتح الله حسینی |
5 | کرمانشاه | سیدقاسم جاسمی |
6 | مصری | |
7 | ابراهیم عزیزی | |
8 | کرمی راد | |
9 | کنگاور | حسن سلیمانی |
استان کهگیلویه و بویر احمد | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | گچساران و باشت | علی فولادیوندا |
2 | بویراحمد و دنا | ستار هدایتخواه |
استان گلستان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | رامیان و آزادشهر | رضا صابری |
2 | علی آباد کتول | رحمت الله نوروزی |
3 | کردکوی و بندر ترکمن | رحمت جلالی |
4 | گرگان و آق قلا | سیدعلی طاهری |
5 | عیسی امامی | |
6 | گنبد کاووس | سلیمان عباسی |
استان گیلان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بندرانزلی | حسن خسته وند |
2 | تالش | محمود شکری |
3 | رودبار | عباس صفایی |
4 | رودسر | اسدالله عباسی |
5 | فومن | خلیل بهروزی فر |
6 | لاهیجان | ذبیح نیک فر لیالستانی |
7 | لنگرود | پورعباس |
استان لرستان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بروجرد | علاءالدین بروجردی |
2 | درود و ازنا | حسین گودرزی |
3 | کوهدشت | امامیراد |
استان مازندران | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | آمل | کاظمی دینان |
2 | بابلسر | ولی الله نانوا کناری |
3 | رامسر | غلامرضا مشایخی |
4 | ساری | منصور علی(محسن) زارع |
5 | سیدمحمد باقر پیشنمازی | |
6 | قائمشهر | کمال علیپور |
7 | سیدعلی ادیانی راد | |
8 | نکا | احمد مقیمی |
9 | نور | عبدالوحید فیاضی |
10 | نوشهر و چالوس | فاطمی |
11 | بابل | علی اکبر ناصری |
12 | عابدین مومنی |
استان مرکزی | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اراک | محمدحسن آصفری |
2 | علی اکبر کریمی | |
3 | تفرش و آشتیان | ولیالله بیاتی |
4 | خمین | مجتبی ابراهیمی |
5 | دلیجان | علیرضا سلیمی |
6 | ساوه و زرندیه | شهلا میرگلو بیات |
7 | شازند | قاسم عزیزی |
استان هرمزگان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | بندرعباس | هاشمی تختی |
2 | محمد آشوری | |
3 | جراره | |
4 | بندرلنگه | احمد جباری |
5 | میناب | رئیسی |
استان همدان | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اسدآباد | رنجبرزاده |
2 | تویسرکان | مفتح |
3 | رزن | سلطانی صبور |
4 | ملایر | آریایینژاد |
5 | آزادی خواه | |
6 | نهاوند | حسن بهرام نیا |
7 | همدان | حمیدرضا حاجیبابایی |
8 | سیدکاظم حجازی |
استان یزد | ||
ردیف | حوزههای انتخابیه | نامخانوادگی |
1 | اردکان | سیداکبر حسینینژاد |
2 | تفت و میبد | قاسم روانبخش |
3 | مهریز و بافق | محمد رضا بابایی |
4 | یزد و صدوق | محمد صالح جوکار |
به نقل ازفارس